TUES + THURS + FRIDAYS Morning
GOREY RAILWAY ST 09:00
Centra  09:04
Gorey Shopping Centre  09:08
Amber Springs Hotel 09:09
Ballycanew 09:15
Killena 09:26
Ballygarrett (Schooner) 09:32
Ballygarrett (Pegs) 09:33
Poulshone 09:40
Seascapes 09:41
Jimmyz 09:44
Riverchapel Rnd Abt 09:46
Iretons 09:49
Forest Park Woodlands 09:54
Ballymoney 09:58
Aldi 10:03
Coach Hse 10:05
Gorey Main St.(Centra) 10:06
Gorey Shopping Centre  10:08
Gorey Railway Stn. 10:10

 

TUES + THURS + FRIDAYS Afternoon
Railway Stn. 13:30
Shopping Centre 13:33
Gorey Main Street 13:37
Coach Hse 13:40
Aldi 13:42
Ballymoney 13:47
Forest Park Woodlands 13:51
Iretons 13:52
Riverchapel Rnd Abt 13:58
Jimmyz 14:01
Seascapes 13:38
Poulshone 14:08
Ballygarrett (Pegs) 14:12
Ballygarrett (Schooner) 14:13
Killena 14:19
Ballycanew 14:28
Amber Springs Hotel 14:36
Gorey Shopping Centre 14:37
Whitmores 14:41
GOREY RAILWAY ST 14:43

Who We Are:

Gorey Bus Links service has been operating successfully since 2008 and has become an integral means of commuting for people in these rural areas to access national transport facilities from the town of Gorey, to carry out their business and to enjoy the social benefits of independently travelling to and from the town. .

Contact Us

087 234-8447

info@goreybuslinks.ie

www.goreybuslinks.ie

facebook.com/goreybuslinks